10 years of Velvet Socks calls for a little something. Buy 2 pairs, get 50% off the second - with code VELVETSOCKS10.
Choose your location and language via the drowdown menus below.
Get 10% offyour next order
You can unsubscribe at any time by clicking the link in the footer of our emails. For information about our privacy practices, please visit our website.
We use Mailchimp as our marketing platform. By clicking below to subscribe, you acknowledge that your information will be transferred to Mailchimp for processing. Learn more about Mailchimp's privacy practices here.
Material
Colors
Sort By
Sale
Darling Bodysuit
$81.00$201.00
Swan Bodysuit
(+)
$132.00$218.00
Babe Bodysuit
$86.00$223.00
Top
$53.00$132.00
$101.00$201.00
T-Shirt
$69.00$172.00
$218.00
Oversized Tee
$132.00$189.00
Easy Longsleeve
$98.00$155.00
Open Back Long Sleeve Bodysuit
$109.00$269.00
Zip Jacket
$126.00$315.00
Trikot
$132.00$263.00
Wrap Bra
$69.00$138.00
Sport Bra
$55.00$138.00
$62.00$155.00
Dress Daisy
$111.00$223.00
$86.00$172.00
Conture Tee
$65.00$161.00
$81.00$161.00
Raglan Sweater
$241.00
$229.00
Singlet
$86.00$126.00
Athletic Top
$98.00$138.00
Tiny Tee
$121.00$172.00
Open Back short sleeve Bodysuit
$130.00$258.00
Slip Top
$83.00$138.00
One Shoulder LS
$63.00$126.00
Athletic Dress
$166.00$241.00
$113.00$223.00
Eve Bodysuit
$103.00$206.00
Easy LS Shirt
$78.00$195.00
Brazilien
$41.00$81.00
$35.00$81.00
$135.00$269.00
$118.00$235.00
$103.00$235.00
Bell Bodysuit
$183.00$263.00
Tiny Dress
$138.00$195.00
$98.00$161.00
Bell Bra
$235.00$338.00
$189.00$269.00
$126.00$183.00
Boat Neck Longsleeve
$92.00$183.00
$129.00$183.00
$258.00
High Neck Bodysuit
$275.00
Long Dress
$303.00
Cami Top
$149.00
Frill Longsleeve
$172.00
Ski LS Shirt
$246.00
Tank Top
$143.00
Basic Longsleeve
$206.00
Blouson Jacket
$257.00$366.00
Troyer
$204.00$292.00
$212.00$303.00
$292.00
$366.00
High-Neck Top
$155.00
Tube Dress
$132.00
$172.00$246.00
Tezip Tee
Bliss Bodysuit
Dune Dress
Tube Top
$109.00
New
Tess Tee
$161.00
Toyster LS
Tumble Tee
$223.00
$178.00
Tetti Top
$183.00
Camisole Dress
$263.00
Trophy Sweater
Dora Dress
$195.00
Tami LS
Cardigan
$315.00
Sweatshirt
$252.00
Turtleneck
Volant Tube Top
Dana Dress
$138.00
Zip Sweatshirt
$298.00
Corduroy Zip Sweatshirt
Body Swan
Unfortunately there are no matches to your filter choices.
–