10 years of Velvet Socks calls for a little something. Buy 2 pairs, get 50% off the second - with code VELVETSOCKS10.
Choose your location and language via the drowdown menus below.
Get 10% offyour next order
You can unsubscribe at any time by clicking the link in the footer of our emails. For information about our privacy practices, please visit our website.
We use Mailchimp as our marketing platform. By clicking below to subscribe, you acknowledge that your information will be transferred to Mailchimp for processing. Learn more about Mailchimp's privacy practices here.
Material
Colors
Sort By
Sale
Low Waist Skirt
$144.00$206.00
Pouch Bag
(+)
$92.00
$206.00
Knee Socks
$80.00
Blouson Jacket
$256.00$366.00
Top-Stitched Pants
$263.00
Ski LS Shirt
$246.00
Basic Longsleeve
Frill Longsleeve
$172.00
High Neck Bodysuit
$275.00
Cami Top
$149.00
Mesh Slip Skirt
$189.00
Frill Slip
$55.00$92.00
Long Dress
$303.00
$64.00$92.00
Pocket Pants
$192.00$275.00
Swan Bodysuit
$258.00
Tights
High-Neck Top
$132.00
Wide Leg Pants
$160.00$229.00
Volant Capri Pants
$178.00
Tube Dress
Frill Socks
$58.00
Top-Stitched Hot Pants
$160.00
$155.00
Stripe Pants
$143.00$286.00
$366.00
Troyer
$292.00
$212.00$303.00
$204.00$292.00
Tank Top
$143.00
Lace Capri Pants
$66.00$109.00
Bustier
$69.00$138.00
Easy Pants
$115.00$229.00
Toe Socks
T-Shirt
$69.00$172.00
Easy Longsleeve
$98.00$155.00
Bell Bodysuit
$166.00$240.00
Singlet
$63.00$126.00
Perfect Pants
$229.00
$112.00$223.00
$103.00$206.00
Athletic Dress
Boat Neck Longsleeve
$128.00$183.00
$92.00$183.00
Athletic Top
$126.00$183.00
$189.00$269.00
Waffle Ankle Socks
$32.00$46.00
Zip Jacket
$235.00$338.00
Bell Bra
$120.00$172.00
Oversized Tee
$98.00$160.00
Hipster
$62.00$103.00
Tiny Tee
Tiny Dress
$138.00$195.00
Trikot
$183.00$263.00
$132.00$263.00
$98.00$138.00
Lace Knee Socks
$38.00$75.00
$110.00$275.00
$189.00$275.00
$132.00$189.00
Running Short
RIB Ankle Socks
Velvet Ankle Socks
$46.00
Gift Card Online-Shop
$45.70
Dress Daisy
$111.00$223.00
Ballet Slipper
$126.00$315.00
$86.00$126.00
Scarf
$74.00$183.00
Raglan Sweater
$103.00$235.00
$118.00$235.00
$240.00
One Shoulder LS
$80.00$200.00
$47.00$78.00
$39.00$78.00
Open Back Long Sleeve Bodysuit
$109.00$269.00
$135.00$269.00
Hammered Velvet Ankle Socks
$26.00$52.00
$88.00$126.00
$62.00$155.00
Mesh Ankle Socks
$23.00$46.00
$76.00$126.00
Slip Top
$83.00$138.00
Brazilien
$35.00$80.00
$40.00$80.00
$132.00$218.00
$218.00
Lace Ankle Socks
$52.00
Ankle Socks
Sport Bra
$55.00$138.00
Wrap Bra
Conture Tee
$80.00$160.00
$64.00$160.00